Poniedziałki:
- Świetlica Rusko 14:45-16:00
- Świetlica Jeżyce 16:15-17:30
Wtorki:
- Świetlica Sulimice 14:45-15:30
- Świetlica Zakrzewo 15:45-16:30
- Świetlica Kopań 16:45-17:30
Środy:
- Świetlica Jeżyczki 14:45-16:00
- Świetlica Gleźnowo 16:15-17:30
Pozostałe świetlice według poniższej tabeli:
Data
|
Godzina
|
Miejsce
|
09.01.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Sulimice
|
09.01.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Zakrzewo
|
09.01.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Kopań
|
10.01.2023
|
14:45-16:00
|
Rusko
|
10.01.2023
|
16:15-17:30
|
Jeżyce
|
11.01.2023
|
14:45-16:00
|
Jeżyczki
|
11.01.2023
|
16:15-17:30
|
Gleźnowo
|
12.01.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Słowino
|
12.01.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Domasławice
|
12.01.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Porzecze
|
13.01.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Bukowo Morskie
|
13.01.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Boryszewo
|
13.01.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Zielnowo
|
16.01.2023
|
14:45-16:00
|
Rusko
|
16.01.2023
|
16:15-17:30
|
Jeżyce
|
17.01.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Sulimice
|
17.01.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Zakrzewo
|
17.01.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Kopań
|
18.01.2023
|
14:45-16:00
|
Jeżyczki
|
18.01.2023
|
16:15-17:30
|
Gleźnowo
|
13.01.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Sulimice
|
19.01.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Stary Jarosław
|
19.01.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Nowy Jarosław
|
19.01.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Sińczyca
|
20.01.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Dobiesław
|
20.01.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Wiekowice
|
20.01.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Wiekowo
|
23.01.2023
|
14:45-16:00
|
Rusko
|
23.01.2023
|
16:15-17:30
|
Jeżyce
|
24.01.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Sulimice
|
24.01.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Zakrzewo
|
24.01.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Kopań
|
25.01.2023
|
14:45-16:00
|
Jeżyczki
|
25.01.2023
|
16:15-17:30
|
Gleźnowo
|
26.01.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Kowalewice
|
26.01.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Zielnowo
|
26.01.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Cisowo
|
27.01.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Barzowice
|
27.01.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Palczewice
|
27.01.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Drozdowo
|
30.01.2023
|
14:45-16:00
|
Rusko
|
30.01.2023
|
16:15-17:30
|
Jeżyce
|
31.01.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Sulimice
|
31.01.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Zakrzewo
|
31.01.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Kopań
|
01.02.2023
|
14:45-16:00
|
Jeżyczki
|
01.02.2023
|
16:15-17:30
|
Gleźnowo
|
02.02.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Słowino
|
02.02.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Domasławice
|
02.02.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Porzecze
|
03.02.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Bukowo Morskie
|
03.02.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Boryszewo
|
03.02.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Cisowo
|
06.02.2023
|
14:45-16:00
|
Rusko
|
06.02.2023
|
16:15-17:30
|
Jeżyce
|
07.02.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Sulimice
|
07.02.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Zakrzewo
|
07.02.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Kopań
|
08.02.2023
|
14:45-16:00
|
Jeżyczki
|
08.02.2023
|
16:15-17:30
|
Gleźnowo
|
09.02.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Stary Jarosław
|
09.02.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Nowy Jarosław
|
09.02.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Sińczyca
|
10.02.2023
|
14:45 - 15:30
|
Dobiesław
|
10.02.2023
|
15:45 – 16:30
|
Wiekowice
|
10.02.2023
|
16:45 – 17:30
|
Wiekowo
|
|